Enter product name to search Indian suppliers

Looking to setup or expand your business in India?

Start now

Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable Suppliers in India (Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable विक्रेता)

  • Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optical Cable

    Ravi Enterprises

    Navi Mumbai

    Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable supplier in Navi Mumbai

    Address : 1502, Bhoomi Colossa, Sector 19, Airoli, Airoli, ,Navi Mumbai,India



    Length: 5-10 Meter

    Material: PVC

    Frequency: 40-60 Hz

    Cable Type: Optical Fiber

    Packaging Type: Packet

    Packaging type: Packet

    Features:- Longer life, More

  • Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable

    Metro Cables

    Delhi

    supplier of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable and related products in Delhi

    Address : 3/75, Ram Street, Vishwas Nagar, Shahdara,Delhi,India



    We are one of the most important organizations occupied in

  • Do you have sourcing requirement for Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable?

    • Tell us what you need
    • Find Verified Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable suppliers in India
    • Get best Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable price quotes

    6F Single Mode Unarmored Optical Fiber Cable

    Gathani Electronics

    Ahmedabad

    Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable supplier in Ahmedabad

    Address : Gathani Cables & Communication71, Capital Commercial Center, Ashram Road, ,Ahmedabad,India



    Roll Length: 90 Meter

    Is It Flexible: Flexible

    Number Of Core: 8

    Packaging Type: Roll

    Conductor Material: Copper

    Insulation Material: PVC

    Other products from this supplier
    Single Mode Patch Cord

    Single Mode Patch Cord

    Type : Fiber ,
    Color : Yellow And Blue ,
    Length : 1 Meter ,

    Backed by rich industry experience and knowledge, we are engaged in offering our esteemed clients with a range of products incuding 6F Single Mode Unarmored Optical Fiber Cable at best available prices. We are located in Ahmedabad and engaged in this business since 22 Years 5 Months 29 Days . Extensively used in various industries, our products are manufactured using optimum quality raw material and sophisticated technology.

  • Fiber Optic Cables (Single Mode)

    Techno Cord, India

    Delhi

    Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable supplier in Delhi

    Address : E - 403 - B, Street No. 12, Hardev Puri, Mandoli Road, Shahdara, Hardev Puri, ,Delhi,India



    We have the finest range of Fiber Optic Patch Cord / pigtail,

  • 48 Core Fiber Optic Single Mode Armoured UM Cable

    JSR Global Enterprises

    Noida

    Address : JSR Global EnterprisesROOM NO.3 THIRD FLOOR, BHAGWAN SAHAY TOWER, SECTOR-15, ,Noida,India



    Other products from this supplier
    Usha Martin 24 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Cable

    Usha Martin 24 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Cable

    We offer an exclusive range of 48 Core Fiber Optic Single Mode Armoured UM Cable which are used for several applications. Our products are highly durable and available in various designs. We offer easy maintenance which results in enhanced demand of the product. located in Noida, we are committed to provide quality products at best costs available.

  • Do you have sourcing requirement for Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable?

    • Tell us what you need
    • Find Verified Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable suppliers in India
    • Get best Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable price quotes

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

    Vvp Trader Llp

    Chennai

    Address : 12/3, LCR Center, Basement, 100 Feet Road Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Near Retteri Bridge, Kolathur, ,Chennai,India



    Known for supplying an extensive array of premium quality of Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable, we offer a wide range of Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable products in various sizes, designs and thicknesses, which suit the requirements of our valuable customers in the most efficient manner. These products are manufactured as per the international quality standards by using advanced machinery and equipment. We are located in Chennai .

  • Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

    Xentec Systems & Solutions

    Coimbatore

    Address : 1/10, Pillaiar Kovil Street, Kalapatti Pirivu, Near Saravanampatti Post Office, Saravanampatti, ,Coimbatore,India



    To meet the various requirements of the customers, we are involved

  • LC/ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables

    Hawk Advance Technologies

    Mohali

    Address : Hawk Advance TechnologiesSco 84/2, Ground Floor Village Sahimajra, Sector 58, Adjacent To Kids Gallery, Sector 58, ,Mohali,India



    Color: Yellow

    Length: 2m

    Material: Fiber

    Connector: Singlemode

    Cable Type: Duplex

    Connector A: LC Male

    Connector B: ST Male

    Fiber Diameter: 9/125um

    Other products from this supplier
    6M LC To LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    6M LC To LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Color : Yellow ,
    Length : 6m ,
    Weight : 0.048 LB ,
    FC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    FC SC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    Mode : Single mode ,
    Durability : Less than 0.1dB typical change, 500 matings ,
    Return Loss : Greater Than 45dB- Greater than 60dB ,

    All types SFP module available here for eg. 1G, 10G, 100G Single mode

  • Do you have sourcing requirement for Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable?

    • Tell us what you need
    • Find Verified Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable suppliers in India
    • Get best Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable price quotes

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

    FSC Cable Corporation

    Delhi

    Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable supplier

    Address : 902/290, Gali No. 1, Village Shalimar Industrial Area, Near Haiderpur, Near Chandhi Chowk Metro Station, Shalimar Bagh, ,Delhi,India



    Our telephone cables are developed by high-speed state-of-the-art

  • Low Water Peak Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

    Birla Furukawa Fibre Optics Limited

    Goa

    Address : Plot Nos. L-62, Verna Industrial Estate, Verna, Salcette.,Goa,India



    Other products from this supplier
    Low Water Peak Single Mode Fibre Copper Wires

    Low Water Peak Single Mode Fibre Copper Wires

    Birla Furukawa offers Single Mode Optical Fibres compatible with

  • Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

    Gr Infotech

    New Delhi

    Address : B-1747,Shastri Nagar, Shastri Nagar, ,New Delhi,India



    Other products from this supplier
    Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

    aambernet fiber optic connectors are a superior product delivering

  • Do you have sourcing requirement for Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable?

    • Tell us what you need
    • Find Verified Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable suppliers in India
    • Get best Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable price quotes

    Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable

    Ranijee Electronics

    Patna

    Address : Chourasiya Sudama Market, Bajaja Gali, Baker Gunj, ,Patna,India



    With the help of good business ethics and international quality products like Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable we have earned a respectful name in the domestic as well as in the global market. We deliver our products across the globe. Our fine quality products is what we boast of and our complete commitment towards our customers and backed by rich experience.

  • Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables

    Pixel Controls

    Bengaluru

    Address : Pixel ControlsNo. 32, Ground Floor Kalyani Nagar, D Group Layout, Near The Great Eastern International Public School, Opp to great eastern international public school, ,Bengaluru,India



    We offer an exclusive range of Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables which are used for several applications. Our products are highly durable and available in various designs. We offer easy maintenance which results in enhanced demand of the product. located in Bengaluru, we are committed to provide quality products at best costs available.

  • 6 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable - Digilink

    Computer World

    Pune

    Address : Computer World13, Dwarka House, Rambaug Co Paud Road, Kothrud, ,Pune,India



    Our product includes 6 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable - Digilink. The quality we provide are rigorously tested first under expert supervision. Trusted since 25 Years 5 Months 29 Days , we are committted to promote essential quality of the products at reasonable prices. We have expertise and diversity in our products range which also includes . we are based out of Pune.

  • Multi Mode & Single Mode Optical Fiber Cables

    ULTIMA INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED

    Pune

    Address : Ultimah House, Dutta Mandir Chowk, Vimannagar, Viman Nagar, ,Pune,India



    Established on 2005, based in Pune, our primary product is Multi Mode & Single Mode Optical Fiber Cables. These products have achieved great appreciation in the market for their longer functional life, low maintenance and durability. Moreover, due to our enhanced quality, swift delivery and affordable price, we have become the popular choice among the clients.

  • Avg. Market Price of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable is Rs 5.9/ Meter.

People Also Ask

Which type of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable is exported from India?

Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable types exported from India are : Finolex Optical Fiber Cable, Paramount Optical Fiber .

What is the current average market price of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable?

The current average market price of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable is Rs 5.9/ Meter.

What are the Grades of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable?

Various grades of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable are Recycled.

What are the Sizes of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable?

Sizes of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable : Customized, 6, Multi Tube.

How does Connect2India help if i am looking to identify best Indian suppliers of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable?

Connect2India gives you genuine and verified suppliers of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable from all over India. You can search and filter them on our platform. Alternatively, you can directly contact us or give us your buy requirement and we can filter out the most relevant suppliers for you. We can also provide you with complete details of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable supplier like company registration details, financial records, trading history, factory location, quality of material, external inspection report etc.

How we help you?

Connect2India is a global trade platform that provides you with Top Indian Manufactures and Top Indian Suppliers of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable. Connect2india also provides trade data information and analytics like countries importing Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable along with their total cost in US dollars. Also, the manufacturers and suppliers of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable can be filtered according to the production year, country and other parameters. We also provide trade services for Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable like export / import documentation and other formalities required to export Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable from India and to import Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable into any other country. We handle end to end execution of trade order for Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable.

Get Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable trade finance or working capital from overseas for your export / import at best terms with Connect2India. You can also get suppliers across India for Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable products with their company profile,office addresses, contact details, phone numbers and email addresses. You can also view suppliers detailed profile with trade history if exporter,financial and registration details, criminal charges if any, certifications & awards. Connect2India helps you to find suppliers that deals in {0} products and all its sub-products from near your location, in your city and in your state. Get in touch with Connect2India to find more information like where to buy {0} from, {0} manufacturers, {0} suppliers near your location, {0} distributors etc.

Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable comes in a variety of size such as Customized, 6, Multi Tube. Also, Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable products could be found in various branding such as MG Electronics, Adishwar, Finolex. Also, Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable is one of the type of UNARMOURED, 12 Core, Optic Cable available nowadays in the market. Also, One could find multiple grades for Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable including Recycled. In addition, Some of the types for packing the Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable products are Wooden Drum, Roll, Carton. Also, There could be many uses for the Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable products including Fiber Optics, Electrical Industry. Moreover, Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable is made of Carbon Steel, PVC.

Many countries trade in Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable around the globe. The page has a detailed list of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable suppliers based in India. Now we will figure out the potential of Indian Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable suppliers in international market.

In the current market, it is crucial for Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable buyers to allocate a reliable supplier for their requirements.

If any country wishes to trade Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable with India, they look for a marketplace to find a reliable and competitively priced supplier of Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable for an efficient trade. It involves more than just glancing at a series of price lists. The selection of Indian supplier for Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable will completely depend on a spectrum of factors such as value for money, quality, reliability and past trade history. Connect2India provides you with 360 degree information on Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable suppliers in India to help you trade safely and easily.

Connect2India has a wide range of network around the globe for Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable. It enables other countries to trade Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable with India. Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable distributors based in Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable are systematically categorized under state, city and their respective service areas.

What the numbers say

2.5 Billion+
Trade Data Stats


7.5 Million+
Listed Businesses


1.3 Million+
Unique Business Visitors / Month


8900+
Global Opportunities / Month

Our Trade Services
Arrange Export Orders

Arrange Export Orders

Quality Inspection

Quality Inspection

Logistics Service

Logistics Service

Secure Payments

Secure Payments

  • Latest Single Mode Optic Fiber Cable Leads
    • 2010-09-21

      Multimode&Singlemode indoor@outdoorcables, copper patch cord, Cat5 patch cord, Cat6 patch cord, Fiber Optic Adaptors , Fiber Optics cable assemblies , CCTV and surveillance consultancy services, keystone jacks, patch panels, Fiber Patch cords, Fiber connectors, Fiber adaptors, Fiber Patch Panel, FMS,

      Location : india